Melbourne events / Games

Today

4:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer by jet
Games

Soccer by jet

Sunday 5:30pm (21 January)
Fawkner Park, Melbourne, Melbourne

Monday

Henley Club Women's Group
Games

Henley Club Women's Group

Monday 6:00pm (22 January)
Henley Club, Melbourne

Thursday

Fire Twirling Workshops Albert Park - Term 1 2018
Games

Fire Twirling Workshops Albert Park - Term 1 2018

Thursday 6:00pm (25 January)
Albert Park Yacht Club (APYC), Melbourne

Triennial EXTRA | Growing Up in the Age of Fake News
Games

Triennial EXTRA | Growing Up in the Age of Fake News

Thursday 6:30pm (25 January)
National Gallery of Victoria, Melbourne

Plastic ■ Aus Day Eve ■ Make Them Suffer (WA) LIVE
Games

Plastic ■ Aus Day Eve ■ Make Them Suffer (WA) LIVE

Thursday 8:00pm (25 January)
PLASTIC, Melbourne

Friday

Belgrave Survival Day 2018
Games

Belgrave Survival Day 2018

Friday 12:00pm (26 January)
Belgrave Survival Day, Melbourne

Saturday

MEL: Mndsgn/ Ivan Ave/ Joyce Wrice/ Benedek/ Silentjay & Jace XL
Games

MEL: Mndsgn/ Ivan Ave/ Joyce Wrice/ Benedek/ Silentjay & Jace XL

Saturday 9:00pm (27 January)
Max Watt's Melbourne, Melbourne

January

Northern Gal: Victorian HotRod Show 2018
Games

Northern Gal: Victorian HotRod Show 2018

Sunday 10:00am (28 January)
Royal Exhibition Building, Melbourne

Graduate Study Expo
Games

Graduate Study Expo

Wednesday 4:00pm (31 January)
Sofitel Melbourne on Collins, Melbourne

February

Get Groomed-Bichon Frise
Games

Get Groomed-Bichon Frise

Friday 7:00pm (09 February)
Mercure North Melbourne, Melbourne

Pets Of The Homeless at St Kilda Festival
Games

Pets Of The Homeless at St Kilda Festival

Sunday 10:00am (11 February)
St Kilda Esplanade Market, Melbourne

Euraw Stories screens The Treasure
Games

Euraw Stories screens The Treasure

Saturday 5:00pm (17 February)
Loop Project Space & Bar, Melbourne

Caronlab XXX Masterclass Workshop, Dandenong Store
Games

Caronlab XXX Masterclass Workshop, Dandenong Store

Tuesday 9:30am (20 February)
Salon First, Melbourne

UMSU SummerFest 2018
Games

UMSU SummerFest 2018

Tuesday 10:00am (20 February)
UMSU University of Melbourne Student Union, Melbourne

LUL Platinum Accreditation Eyelash Extension Workshop, Burwood
Games

LUL Platinum Accreditation Eyelash Extension Workshop, Burwood

Tuesday 3:00pm (27 February)
Salon First, Melbourne

March

LUL Platinum Accreditation Eyelash Extension Workshop, Dandenong
Games

LUL Platinum Accreditation Eyelash Extension Workshop, Dandenong

Tuesday 3:00pm (06 March)
Salon First, Melbourne

Brooklyn Pool Competition Mar 7th
Games

Brooklyn Pool Competition Mar 7th

Wednesday 8:00pm (07 March)
The Silverlake Social, Melbourne

Laneway Crawl
Games

Laneway Crawl

Monday 6:00pm (19 March)
Lucy Liu Kitchen and Bar, Melbourne

Caronlab XXX Masterclass Workshop, Burwood Store
Games

Caronlab XXX Masterclass Workshop, Burwood Store

Tuesday 9:30am (20 March)
Salon First, Melbourne

LUL Platinum Accreditation Eyelash Extension Workshop, Keilor
Games

LUL Platinum Accreditation Eyelash Extension Workshop, Keilor

Tuesday 3:00pm (20 March)
Salon First, Melbourne